Apartments for Rent near Dunaire Center in Stone Mountain, GA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,715+
-
Price Drop. $749 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,869+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $866 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,058+Base Rent$1,664 - $5,094Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $5,284
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,109+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
STUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,704+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,233+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,284+
Valera Riverside
1551 Riverside Pky, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,455 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,535
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|STUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,315+
The Crest at South Point
300 Highway 81, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,254
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,126+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,787Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,146
Tallulah
2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,832Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,942
The Margot
2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433
Elan Sweetwater Creek
1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $943 OffSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,805+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$4,425+
Westside Union
400 Bishop St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,950+
Modera Westside Trail
576 North Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$2,725+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,963
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774
Sylvan Tributary
1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,995+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,938+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,435+
ACCENT SUWANEE CREEK
1770 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,198+
Trace Midtown Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,784+
The Franklin at East Cobb
875 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$3,190+
Citizen on the Beltline
665 Auburn Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,105+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,315+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,715+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,350+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Preserve at Mill Creek
1400 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,790+
Sweetwater Vista
1905 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
|1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,326+
The Bentley at Marietta
880 S Cobb Dr, Marietta, GA 30060 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$35 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,515
Abri At West Iris
2025 W Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,275+
Residences on Riverdale
5801 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,675+
Gateway South Apartments
2001 Sylvan Rd, Atlanta, GA 30310