Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dunaire Center in Stone Mountain, GA - Page 10

54,331 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $158 Off
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,047 - $6,486
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $4,818

    The Pointe at Stockbridge

    860 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (205) 590-9168
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    3 BEDS
    $4,070+

    N. Highland Steel

    240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 670-0907
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,162+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,157 - $5,245
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,162 - $5,246

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  4. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565

    Decatur Highlands

    10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033
    (404) 977-4053
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $6,757
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $6,798

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  6. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $7,063
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $7,104

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  7. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $1,954
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,972

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398

    Tremont

    3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (229) 304-2364
  9. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,088 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,091

    Mandalay Villas

    1395 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (888) 817-8779
  10. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,552

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  11. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009

    Peachtree Park

    1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 535-2220
  12. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $6,875
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,951

    Cortland Duluth

    1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9646
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $1,938+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,082 - $10,949
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $11,014

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  14. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,116
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,236

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  15. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,726+

    The Paxton

    4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047
    (833) 686-4958
  16. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+

    ReNew Dunwoody

    501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (205) 927-4563
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.