Apartments for Rent near Stockbridge Plaza in Stockbridge, GA - Page 6
-
|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$3,379+
-
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$1,162+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,453 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $5,674
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,030+
Premiere Lofts at Trilith - Luxury Apartments
345 Heatherden Ave, Fayetteville, GA 30214 -
|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,429+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,471 - $2,636Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,242
Canyon Springs Apartments
1200 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
|STUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,931+
The Maverick
72 Milton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$3,926+
903 Peachtree
903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,556+
555 Boulevard
555 Boulevard NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,215+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,280+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,560+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,615+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,710+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,990+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,364Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $5,805
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,047 - $6,185Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $6,307
The Pointe at Stockbridge
860 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,202Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$3,004+Base Rent$1,510 - $10,721Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $9,195
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,669+
Golden Gate Townhomes
1 Chatfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,525+
View at Stonecrest
37 Treeview Dr, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$3,244+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024
Resia Willows
4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,700+
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$4,316+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$3,590+
The Garrison
1104 Avondale Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Collective Upper Westside
2000 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,287 - $4,308Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412
CB Lofts Apartments
2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,249+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,309+
Redwood Ridge
228 Morrow Rd, Forest Park, GA 30297 -