Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stockbridge Plaza in Stockbridge, GA - Page 5

35,501 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,789+
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $3,448+

    Alexan on 8th

    880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 435-8569
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,718+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $4,176

    AMLI Decatur

    122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 264-9631
  3. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957

    Generation Atlanta

    369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313
    (470) 944-5979
  4. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,215+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,280+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  6. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,615+

    MAA Glen

    4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 893-8058
  7. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+

    MAA Chastain

    4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 458-3939
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+

    MAA Stratford

    3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-7108
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  10. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024

    Cortland Peachtree Battle

    2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5710
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,364
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $5,805

    Cortland 3131

    3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 447-1185
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027

    Cortland on Ponce

    220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6224
  13. Price Drop. $158 Off
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,047 - $6,185
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $6,307

    The Pointe at Stockbridge

    860 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (205) 590-9168
  14. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $8,202
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597

    Cortland Druid Hills

    2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 798-4624
  15. 1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    3 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $10,721
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $9,195

    Cortland Oleander

    10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6310
  17. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024

    Resia Willows

    4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
    (762) 225-7651
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $3,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $4,288
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,257

    Connect Decatur

    2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6087
  19. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833

    Millworks

    1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 264-8847
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $4,308
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,799+
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,249+

    Bexley Chamblee

    2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 428-7804
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+
    3 BEDS
    $3,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $3,497
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,655

    The Grace Residences

    200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332
    (470) 944-1889
  23. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,468

    Mandalay Villas

    1395 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (888) 817-8779
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.