Apartments for Rent near Stockbridge Plaza in Stockbridge, GA - Page 16
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,336+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,745+
Edgewater Vista
3110 Lumby Ct, Decatur, GA 30034 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Village at Wesley Chapel
4336 Pleasant Point Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $205 Off2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Slate at Decatur Apartments
3841 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,558+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,787+
Waterford Landing Apartments
1900 Waterford Landing, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,877+
North Park at Eagle's Landing Apartments
250 Evergreen Ter, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+
Piedmont Pad Apartments
171 Auburn Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,206+
Brooks Crossing Apartments
8050 Taylor Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$2,066+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,472+
Crystal at Cascade
2900 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,266 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,765
Park View Apartments
10920 By Pass Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,592 - $14,910Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $14,979
The Boro - Phipps
3460 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,648+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,613Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,692
Mainstreet at Conyers
1501 Renaissance Dr, Conyers, GA 30012 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,292+
Centennial Ridge
276 Upper Riverdale Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Discounts1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,502+
Cameron Run
4395 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,723+
Aslan on the River
100 Riverview Pl, Jonesboro, GA 30238 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,699+
Wood Terrace
100 Wood Terrace Pl, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,358+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,170+
MAA Piedmont Park
250 10th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,302+
Bradford Ridge
415 Sylvia Dr, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Price Drop. $268 Off
-
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Parke at Oakley
5474 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,425+
Arbor Crossing
10 Arbor Crossing Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,029+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,696+
Crystal Gardens
2601 Roosevelt Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30337 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,519+
Brookside Park Apartments
565 SW Saint Johns Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,602+
Reserve at Bolton
1070 Bolton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,299
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Discounts1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,610+
Creekside Apartments
3637 Pleasantdale Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,341Base Rent$1,292 - $1,392Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,392
Everwood Estates
3100 Rainbow Forest Cir, Decatur, GA 30034 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,605+
Ballantyne Commons of Stockbridge
7195 Hannover Pky N, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,182 - $5,305Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,226 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,879
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,416+3 BEDS$3,399+
Bryn House
2490 N Druid Hills Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329