Apartments for Rent near Stockbridge Plaza in Stockbridge, GA - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,787+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,877+
North Park at Eagle's Landing Apartments
250 Evergreen Ter, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+
Piedmont Pad Apartments
171 Auburn Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,205+
Brooks Crossing Apartments
8050 Taylor Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,087+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,472+
Crystal at Cascade
2900 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,266 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,765
Park View Apartments
10920 By Pass Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,401+Base Rent$1,592 - $14,910Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $14,925
The Boro - Phipps
3460 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,648+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,613Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,692
Mainstreet at Conyers
1501 Renaissance Dr, Conyers, GA 30012 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,292+
Centennial Ridge
276 Upper Riverdale Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Discounts1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,502+
Cameron Run
4395 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,723+
Aslan on the River
100 Riverview Pl, Jonesboro, GA 30238 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,699+
Wood Terrace
100 Wood Terrace Pl, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,170+
MAA Piedmont Park
250 10th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,302+
Bradford Ridge
415 Sylvia Dr, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Price Drop. $268 Off
-
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,835+
The Parke at Oakley
5474 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $141 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,425+
Arbor Crossing
10 Arbor Crossing Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,029+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,696+
Crystal Gardens
2601 Roosevelt Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30337 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,519+
Brookside Park Apartments
565 SW Saint Johns Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,797+
Stonecreek on the Green
3974 Annistown Rd, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,645+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,393 - $10,956Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $10,973
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Townhomes
1951 Southampton Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,200+
Moss Creek Apartments
582-614 Roberts Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,765+
Gardenwood Residences
1110 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$860 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $2,020
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,098+3 BEDS$1,463+
Artesian East Village
1438 Bouldercrest Rd, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,341Base Rent$1,292 - $1,392Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,392
Everwood Estates
3100 Rainbow Forest Cir, Decatur, GA 30034 -
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+
Hidden Woods Apartments
4655 Glenwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,399+
Avenue 33 Apartments
3386 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $284 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,718+
Nine15 Midtown
915 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,600+
Vesta Camp Creek
5100 Welcome All Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
-
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,790+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,659+
The Park at Arlington Apartments
30 Grosslake Pky, Covington, GA 30016