Apartments for Rent near Stockbridge Lakes in Stockbridge, GA - Page 5
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
-
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,713 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$3,004+Base Rent$1,510 - $10,721Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $9,195
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,981Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$1,162+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,453 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $5,674
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,030+
Premiere Lofts at Trilith - Luxury Apartments
345 Heatherden Ave, Fayetteville, GA 30214 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$3,926+
903 Peachtree
903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,556+
555 Boulevard
555 Boulevard NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,936+
Quill
1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,548+
The Argos Apartments on The Beltline
841 Killian St SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $371 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,570
RENDER Covington By Crescent Communities
9300 Delk Dr, Covington, GA 30014 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,249+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,800+
Series at Riverview Landing
6025 River View Rd SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,742+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,860+
Lumen Briarcliff
3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024
Resia Willows
4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,564+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564
Bellamy Executive Park
50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,199+
Chamblee City Heights Apartments
2124 American Industrial Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$1,835 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,194
Generation Avondale East
3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Collective Upper Westside
2000 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,950+
Modera Parkside
180 10th St, Atlanta, GA -
Price Drop. $247 Off|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,184+
Story Mt. Zion
2465 Richardson Pky, Morrow, GA 30260 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$3,590+
The Garrison
1104 Avondale Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,614 - $3,151Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,302
The Hawkins
3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,255+
Story Riverside
5900 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,596+3 BEDS$3,655+Base Rent$1,351 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,655
The Grace Residences
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,672+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,386
Arcadia at Symphony Park
200 Travis Dr, McDonough, GA 30252