Apartments for Rent near Stockbridge Lakes in Stockbridge, GA - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,100+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,336+
EVERGREEN COMMONS
5250 Highway 138, Union City, GA 30291 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,745+
Edgewater Vista
3110 Lumby Ct, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Slate at Decatur Apartments
3841 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,573+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,789+
Waterford Landing Apartments
1900 Waterford Landing, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,873+
North Park at Eagle's Landing Apartments
250 Evergreen Ter, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,091+3 BEDS$3,102+
Steelworks
1220 Mecaslin St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+
Piedmont Pad Apartments
171 Auburn Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,201+
Brooks Crossing Apartments
8050 Taylor Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,087+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,472+
Crystal at Cascade
2900 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,266 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,592 - $14,910Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $14,979
The Boro - Phipps
3460 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,648+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,613Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,692
Mainstreet at Conyers
1501 Renaissance Dr, Conyers, GA 30012 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,292+
Centennial Ridge
276 Upper Riverdale Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Discounts1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,502+
Cameron Run
4395 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,723+
Aslan on the River
100 Riverview Pl, Jonesboro, GA 30238 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,699+
Wood Terrace
100 Wood Terrace Pl, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,170+
MAA Piedmont Park
250 10th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,302+
Bradford Ridge
415 Sylvia Dr, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Price Drop. $268 Off
-
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,835+
The Parke at Oakley
5474 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,425+
Arbor Crossing
10 Arbor Crossing Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,029+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,696+
Crystal Gardens
2601 Roosevelt Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30337 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,519+
Brookside Park Apartments
565 SW Saint Johns Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,700+
Hampton Woods
1800 Hampton Xing, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,797+
Stonecreek on the Green
3974 Annistown Rd, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,640+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,393 - $10,956Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $11,023
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Townhomes
1951 Southampton Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,200+
Moss Creek Apartments
582-614 Roberts Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,765+
Gardenwood Residences
1110 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$860 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $2,020
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,098+3 BEDS$1,463+
Artesian East Village
1438 Bouldercrest Rd, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,341Base Rent$1,292 - $1,392Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,392
Everwood Estates
3100 Rainbow Forest Cir, Decatur, GA 30034