Apartments for Rent near Stockbridge in Eagles Landing in Stockbridge, GA - Page 16
-
Good Value1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,074+
-
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,350+
Village at the Creek Apartments
751 N Indian Creek Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$830+
The Apartments at President Park
1231 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $229 Off -
Price Drop. $199 Off2 BEDS$1,067+3 BEDS$1,274+The Woods at Southlake
850 Mount Zion Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,707
Townhouse Atlanta
450 Piedmont Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $510 Off1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,747+
Atlas LaVista Hills
2200 Parklake Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,350+
Harmony Plaza Apartments
1870 Myrtle Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,317+
Emerald Pointe
501 Roberts Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,215+
Elle of Buckhead
235 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,391Base Rent$1,149 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$242Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $1,641
Meadow Crossing
1190 Mill Crest Walk NW, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,927Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,847
Aventura Decatur
100 Grayson Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $151 Off
-
1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,045+
Porterdale Mill Lofts Res
2100 Main St, Porterdale, GA 30070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+
Salem Chase Apartments
50 Salem Chase Way, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,218+
Manor at Broad Street
155 SW Broad St, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,179 - $3,699Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $1,993
The Flats at 1500
1500 Brandon Glen Way NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,440 - $4,325Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $4,326
AMLI Westside
1084 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,466+
Manor at Indian Creek
3904 Durham Park Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,587Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,411
The Lowery
900 Joseph E Lowery Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$4,432+3 BEDS$5,890+
99 West Paces
99 W Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $447 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,035
Victory At Summerhill
100 Fulton St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,387+
Parkside
1314 Donald Lee Hollowell Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,945+
The Corwyn Conyers
1405 Courtesy Pky, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,130+
Kinwood Union City
5740 Buffington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,597+
Fairview Terrace
4039 W Village Pkwy, Ellenwood, GA 30294 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,630+
Willow Place 55+ Apartments
150 Cola Welch Pkwy, McDonough, GA 30252 -
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$1,952+
Thrive Sweet Auburn
302 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,040+3 BEDS$1,399+
Eastlake Gardens
3529 Robins Landing Way, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,465+
841 Memorial
841 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,650+
City Line Flats
2129 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
-
-
2 BEDS$1,395
1135 Woodland Ave: Woodland Apartments
1135 Woodland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $276 Off2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,199+
Dwell at the View
1620 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,512+
Revival Lofts
159 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals