Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rock Quarry Center in Stockbridge, GA - Page 5

32,844 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,116
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,236

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  2. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $1,804+

    The Paxton

    4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047
    (833) 686-4958
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,412

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  5. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+

    MAA Glen

    4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 893-8058
  6. Price Drop. $571 Off
    1 BED
    $992+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $3,349
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $2,428

    Monterey Village

    6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236
    (706) 702-2160
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,742

    IMT Buckhead on 26th

    225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 737-9215
  8. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,180+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,953+

    935M by ARIUM

    935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 635-5664
  9. Price Drop. $381 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,807+
    1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $3,697
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,702

    AMLI Parkside

    660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 615-5761
  10. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $8,385
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597

    Cortland Druid Hills

    2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 798-4624
  11. Price Drop. $208 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $929+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,196+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+

    The Pointe

    5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (706) 709-0631
  12. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $905+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    M Street

    950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 833-1084
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+

    MAA Stratford

    3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-7108
  14. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    The 500

    500 Northside Cir, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9933
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request