Apartments for Rent near Parkside Plaza in Stockbridge, GA - Page 6
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,548+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,570
RENDER Covington By Crescent Communities
9300 Delk Dr, Covington, GA 30014 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024
Resia Willows
4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,564+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564
Bellamy Executive Park
50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$1,835 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,194
Generation Avondale East
3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,950+
Modera Parkside
180 10th St, Atlanta, GA -
Price Drop. $247 Off|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,184+
Story Mt. Zion
2465 Richardson Pky, Morrow, GA 30260 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$3,590+
The Garrison
1104 Avondale Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,596+3 BEDS$3,655+Base Rent$1,351 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,655
The Grace Residences
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,672+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$4,405+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130
Arden Vue
3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,359+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,612+
Lake St. James
50 St James Dr, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,213+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,613+
Creekside Vista
3100 Lumby Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,045+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,872+
Core at Lindbergh
741 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,643+
Union Green
4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $269 OffSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hanover Edgewood
285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,041+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,924+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,659+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|STUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$4,070+
N. Highland Steel
240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,444+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$3,379+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,429+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,931+
The Maverick
72 Milton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,778+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$5,373+
Hanover Midtown
1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,345
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,061+
Ella
2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308