Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Olympia Plaza in Stockbridge, GA - Page 5

36,268 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $7,013
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $7,054

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  2. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $7,202
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $7,243

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  3. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,274

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  4. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,615+

    MAA Glen

    4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 893-8058
  5. Price Drop. $571 Off
    1 BED
    $992+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $3,349
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $2,428

    Monterey Village

    6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236
    (706) 702-2160
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,794+
    1 BED
    $1,948+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $3,824
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,825

    AMLI Parkside

    660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 615-5761
  7. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+

    MAA Chastain

    4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 458-3939
  8. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $8,202
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597

    Cortland Druid Hills

    2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 798-4624
  9. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    1016 Lofts

    1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 237-7527
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+

    MAA Stratford

    3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-7108
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,344
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,345

    AMLI Piedmont Heights

    2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 435-8221
  12. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024

    Resia Willows

    4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
    (762) 225-7651
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $3,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $4,288
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,257

    Connect Decatur

    2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6087
  14. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833

    Millworks

    1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 264-8847
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $4,308
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,799+
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,249+

    Bexley Chamblee

    2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 428-7804
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.