Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Grove at Towne Center in Snellville, GA - Page 6

42,009 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $3,296
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,359

    Camden Alpharetta

    6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (470) 839-4467
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $5,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $13,360
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $13,506

    Ascent Peachtree

    161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (470) 944-5732
  3. Price Drop. $724 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+

    The Linc Brookhaven

    4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 426-7017
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,666+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $6,047
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,608

    Broadstone Junction

    500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071
    (855) 701-9076
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,953
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,954

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,353+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,686

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,166

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  8. Price Drop. $635 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,231+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    3 BEDS
    $3,885+

    903 Peachtree

    903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 620-9355
  9. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,604+
    3 BEDS
    $4,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $16,034
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $16,309

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+

    Ella

    2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-7359
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Quill

    1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-7762
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    3 BEDS
    $3,349+

    Bexley Sugarloaf

    1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 822-9090
  13. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,778+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    3 BEDS
    $5,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,778 - $6,790
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $6,790

    Hanover Midtown

    1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (205) 740-6576
  14. Price Drop. $371 Off
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,570

    RENDER Covington By Crescent Communities

    9300 Delk Dr, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 204-4768
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,799+
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,249+

    Bexley Chamblee

    2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 428-7804
  16. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+

    Richmond Row

    2950 Richmond Row Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 822-9238
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,697+

    Emmi Midtown

    1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 279-4557
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+

    The Darnell

    4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093
    (678) 293-7451
  19. Price Drop. $556 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024

    Resia Willows

    4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
    (762) 225-7651
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.