Apartments for Rent near The Grove at Towne Center in Snellville, GA - Page 10
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$3,561+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,855+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$3,237+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,875 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,921 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,395Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $9,195
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,939+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,402 - $7,377Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $7,480
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,966Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,374
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$3,379+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $550 Off|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,746+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,547+
The Local Sugar Hill Apartments
5010 W Broad St, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,604 - $3,296Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,359
Camden Alpharetta
6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$5,420+Base Rent$1,535 - $13,360Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $13,506
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $724 Off|STUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,525+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,416 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,554
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Ivy at Ariston
2620 Mall Of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,778+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,953Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,954
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,931+
The Maverick
72 Milton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,166
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,293+3 BEDS$3,885+
903 Peachtree
903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,556+
555 Boulevard
555 Boulevard NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $206 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,604+3 BEDS$4,177+Base Rent$1,459 - $16,034Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $16,309
Nomia
1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,061+
Ella
2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,254+3 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Westshore
1500 Westshore Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,468+
Timberline View
1520 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,936+
Quill
1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Enzo at Ariston
3025 Woodward Crossing Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,548+
The Argos Apartments on The Beltline
841 Killian St SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$3,349+
Bexley Sugarloaf
1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $806 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,035+
Chandler Residences
1055 Alpharetta St, Roswell, GA 30075