Apartments for Rent near Presidential Commons in Snellville, GA - Page 7
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,753+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Stockton
2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+
Accent Springs
300 Bethlehem Springs Blvd, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,565
HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities
1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,065+
The Heights Lawrenceville
676 Buford Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,324 - $6,007Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,204
Avana Cheshire Bridge
2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,304+
Hawthorne North Druid Hills
1570 Sheridan Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,187 - $3,949Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,223
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,085+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,004+
Oaks at Sugarloaf
5375 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,970+
Ellington Woods
1359 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,948+
Marquis at Sugarloaf
2200 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,274 - $4,839Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,417
The Quinn Sugarloaf
100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,638+
Retreat at Stonecrest
40 Amanda Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,680
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,709+
Morningside Courts
594 Wimbledon Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,118+
Arium Lenox Park
2124 Gables Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $142 Off|1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,156+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,422+
Arbor Mill Apartments at Norcross
1850 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,264Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589
Hairston Woods
1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,795+
Foundry Duluth
3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,669+
Golden Gate Townhomes
1 Chatfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$924+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,429+
Crest on Peachtree
710 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,329+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,852
Holland Park
1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,270+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,513+
The Atlantic Loring Heights
300 Deering Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,542+
The Atlantic Brookwood
2035 NE Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,303 - $5,801Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,872
Avana on Main
508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,630 - $9,667Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,917+
Venue Brookwood Apartments
100 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,086+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,963+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,828 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,963 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,075+
Station R Apartments
Moreland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,502 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,026
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,992+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,989+
Ansley Forest
1659 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324