Apartments for Rent near Crown Point Plaza in Snellville, GA - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,359+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,475+
Herrington Heights Rental Homes
2367 Whitburn Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Discounts3 BEDS$2,040+4 BEDS$2,240+
The Collection Pine Log
861 American Legion Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,496+
Candler Forrest Apartments
2145 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,105+4 BEDS$1,045+
Reflection
111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Rent Special4 BEDS$2,755+5 BEDS$3,195+
Chandler Station Rental Homes
1510 Station Bluff Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,640+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,098+3 BEDS$1,463+
Artesian East Village
1438 Bouldercrest Rd, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $284 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,718+
Nine15 Midtown
915 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,659+
The Park at Arlington Apartments
30 Grosslake Pky, Covington, GA 30016 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,969+
Anderson at Clairmont
2500 NE Expwy, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,214+
Link Apartments® Canvas
301 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,974+Base Rent$1,864 - $11,160Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $11,258
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,525+
The Skylark
1099 SE Boulevard, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,910+
The Rey on Reynolds
3360 Steve Reynolds Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,562+
Sunrise View
3814 Redan Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,785+
Symphony at Suwanee Creek
1630 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,473Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,543
Broadstone Pullman
105 Rogers St NE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,960+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,364+
The Reserve
5650 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,998+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,494+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,673+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,220+
Vesta Bouldercrest
26 Bouldercrest Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,259+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,392+Base Rent$1,196 - $1,677Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,719
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,215+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,573+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,091+3 BEDS$3,102+
Steelworks
1220 Mecaslin St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,335+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093