Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crown Point Plaza in Snellville, GA - Page 14

40,554 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $383 Off
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,824

    Broadleaf at Holcomb

    2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 841-9678
  2. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,529
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,529

    83 Reserve

    100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 944-8066
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,465

    770 Glenwood

    770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 837-7752
  4. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,669+

    The Brady

    930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (855) 614-1049
  5. Price Drop. $327 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    3 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,829

    Bradford Park

    1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (855) 729-6148
  6. Price Drop. $222 Off
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    3 BEDS
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $2,257
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387

    Villas at Embry Hills

    3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (844) 523-6429
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,840

    Cove at Covington

    12301 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 646-6856
  8. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625

    Britain Village

    1291 Britain Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
    (833) 773-3432
  9. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,480

    The Carolina

    215 Paper Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
    (770) 637-0695
  10. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $6,051
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,887

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+

    The Views

    2300 Country Walk, Snellville, GA 30039
    (470) 483-0203
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.