Apartments for Rent near Crown Point Plaza in Snellville, GA - Page 10
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,345
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,061+
Ella
2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
|
-
Price Drop. $142 Off|1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,136+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,746+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,672+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,271+
Timberline View
1520 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$924+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,429+
Crest on Peachtree
710 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,746+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,860+
Lumen Briarcliff
3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,387+3 BEDS$2,968+
The Averly East Village
2600 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,154+3 BEDS$2,516+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,559+
Argento at Sugarloaf
80 Lawrenceville Suwanee Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,215+
Reserve at Stone Creek
1420 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,961+
Biltmore at Midtown
855 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,075+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,657+
Alexander at Stonecrest Apartments
100 Leslie Oaks Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,461+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$3,376+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,793+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $382 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,850
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,882+
Veranda Knolls
100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|2 BEDS$1,058+3 BEDS$1,392+
Polo Club Apartments
100 Ashley Creek Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$2,710 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $2,874
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,389+
Aventon Gwynn
1224 Old Peachtree Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324