Apartments for Rent near Barron's Tower Place in Snellville, GA - Page 18
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,974+Base Rent$1,864 - $11,160Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $11,258
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,912
Annabelle on Main 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2375 Main St, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $4,063
Everleigh Duluth 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3215 Hill St NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,538+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $282 Off2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,003+
Overlook at Sugar Hill
1637 Marakanda Trl, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $651 Off1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,280+
Cadence
1270 Hillcrest Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,170+4 BEDS$3,225+
Saylor at Southside Trail
45 Boynton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,525+
Uphill Flats- 1, 2 & 3 Bedrooms
4371 Glenwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,393+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
STUDIO$1,750+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,600+
788 West Midtown
788 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Slate at Decatur Apartments
3841 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,100+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Discounts1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,358+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,355+
Iris O4W
652 Angier Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+
Hidden Woods Apartments
4655 Glenwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,725+
Adar at Golden Gate
4900 Central Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,590+
Villas At Decatur
2892 Eastwyck Cir, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Arbors
100 Arbor Cir, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,765
Park View Apartments
10920 By Pass Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,117+
KRC Alderwood Trails
2917 N Dekalb Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,690+
The Pointe at Lenox Park
1900 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,219+
Broadway at East Atlanta
1930 Flat Shoals Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,599+
Pleasantdale Crossing
1000 Pleasantdale Xing, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,875+
Tucker Square
1313 Stone Mill Way, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,215+
Fieldcrest Walk
10238 Fieldcrest Dr, Covington, GA 30014 -
Good Value1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,074+
Ashland Pines Apartments
1247 Adcox Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$830+
The Apartments at President Park
1231 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30030