Apartments for Rent near Shops At United Drive in Smyrna, GA - Page 4
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,249+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,429+
Retreat at Greenbriar
3000 Continental Colony Pky, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$865+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,150+
The Ivy at College Park
2135 Godby Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$2,449+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,756Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,756
01045 Piedmont Avenue
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,630+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709
Brodick Hill
7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,311+
Brookstone
1081 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,037+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$3,288+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Atlantic River West
1104 Westchase St, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,111 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,668
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,715
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
Price Drop. $179 Off1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,340+
The Atlantic Howell Station
3655 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,800+
Dwell @ 750
750 Franklin Gateway SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,514
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,615+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,284+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,325 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$954 - $3,349Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $2,428
Monterey Village
6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,005+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,712+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,762
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,789+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,993+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318