Apartments for Rent near Shops At United Drive in Smyrna, GA - Page 17
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,529Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,529
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,958+
Tailor O4W
525 NE North Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,465
770 Glenwood
770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,659+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $637 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,605+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,686+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,641+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,289+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Good Value1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,702+
The 1800 at Barrett Lakes Apartments
1800 Barrett Lakes Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,669+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,395+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,840+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,300+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$1,956+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Rent Special1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,885+
Elevate at Stewarts Mill
3421 W Stewarts Mill Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $845 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,359+
Waldan Pond Apartments
450 Waldan Cir, Acworth, GA 30102 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Altair Estates
2900 Camp Creek Pky, College Park, GA 30337 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Reserve at Maple Ridge
3073 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,829
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,844
Carrington Park
100 Carrington Park, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,105+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,849+
Elevate at The Pointe
707 Franklin Gateway Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+
Veritas at East Cobb
730 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,777+
Avondale Hills
750 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,620+
Orchard Springs Apartment Homes
5500 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,877+
Springside Powder Springs Apartments & Townhomes
4484 Marietta St, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,359 - $6,051Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,887
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,630+
The Paramount
3223 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,632+
Briar Park 55+ Apartments
3263 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,616+
The Meridian
2170 Cook Rd, Decatur, GA 30032