Apartments for Rent near Shops At United Drive in Smyrna, GA - Page 15
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$999 - $2,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,759
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Bolton Park
1888 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|
-
-
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,550+
Canopy West Apartments
2929 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
Woods on Tara
6726 Tara Blvd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $265 Off2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,560+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,439+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,496+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,889
Peachtree Landing
7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,445
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,696 - $3,159Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $3,160
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,698+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,017+
The Indigo
300 Prominence Point Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $525 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,389 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $3,190
The Lacy at South Main
2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
Town Kennesaw
1545 Whitemarsh Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,047+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 BEDS$2,806
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,519+
Crystal Grove Townhomes
2609 Charlestown Dr, Atlanta, GA 30337 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,966+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Discounts1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,294 - $1,666Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,704
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $676 Off
-
1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,515+
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,116+3 BEDS$2,942+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,808+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,946+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,535+
Parkway Grand
100 Woodberry Pl, Decatur, GA 30034 -
-
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,234+
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$3,103+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,638Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,814
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $222 OffSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,275+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,227+3 BEDS$1,483+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329