Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kenwood Plaza in Smyrna, GA - Page 15

51,584 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+
    4 BEDS
    $1,800+

    Park at 500

    500 Hambrick Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (470) 823-8863
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,759
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $2,759

    Aylesbury Farms

    6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097
    (844) 420-1972
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+

    Bolton Park

    1888 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 737-9763
  4. Price Drop. $192 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,557+
    1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $3,502
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $3,698

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  5. STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
  6. Price Drop. $525 Off
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $3,154
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,190

    The Lacy at South Main

    2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (877) 395-6412
  7. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    4 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,885

    Skymor Panola

    1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    (470) 706-6341
  8. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $4,137
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $4,137

    Harbor & Pine

    2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9736
  9. Price Drop. $319 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $9,700
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,871

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
  10. 1 BED
    $2,437+
    2 BEDS
    $3,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $8,683
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,437 - $3,264

    675 N. Highland

    675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    (470) 944-3298
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    3 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $4,604
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,004

    Greenhouse Apartments

    3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (833) 685-4714
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.