Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kenwood Plaza in Smyrna, GA - Page 13

51,648 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+

    Lumen Grant Park

    465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-7936
  2. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $958+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+
    3 BEDS
    $1,562+

    The Pointe

    5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (706) 709-0631
  3. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    55 Pharr

    55 Pharr Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7561
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+

    The Darnell

    4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093
    (678) 293-7451
  5. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,726+

    The Paxton

    4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047
    (833) 686-4958
  6. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $1,954
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,972

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $3,296
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,359

    Camden Alpharetta

    6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (470) 839-4467
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398

    Tremont

    3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (229) 304-2364
  9. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009

    Peachtree Park

    1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 535-2220
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,701+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,267 - $3,219
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,293

    Mezzo

    2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 727-1020
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.