Apartments for Rent near Highland Station in Smyrna, GA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$2,078+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,340+Base Rent$1,191 - $5,815Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $5,864
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,198 - $3,974Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,216
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,085+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $8,168Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,463
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|STUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,013+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,828+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,970+
Ellington Woods
1359 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,680
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,433+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,213 - $9,403Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $9,522
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,264Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589
Hairston Woods
1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,719+4 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,336 - $1,991Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,026
The Oakley Apartments
6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,295+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,339 - $5,958Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $6,029
Avana on Main
508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,634 - $9,614Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,997+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,711 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,502 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,924
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|STUDIO$1,187+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,992+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,821 - $3,717Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,718
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,927Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $6,068
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,581 - $4,031Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,538
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,088+4 BEDS$3,995+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|STUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,723+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,700+
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$3,469+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,010+4 BEDS$4,336+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,871+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,066+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,800+
Series at Riverview Landing
6025 River View Rd SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$3,224+
Grand 340
340 E Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $266 OffSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,149+
Rue 108
108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,143+
Heron Mill Apartments at Douglasville
1801 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -