Apartments for Rent near Highland Station in Smyrna, GA - Page 6
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,237Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,397
-
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,700+
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$3,469+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,605+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $1,709
Brodick Hill
7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,247+
Brookstone
1081 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,029+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,536+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,096 - $3,608Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,803
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,985Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,006
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,015+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,520Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,549
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,456 - $10,368Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $10,471
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $705 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$954 - $3,418Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,681
Monterey Village
6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,660Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,707
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,379 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,302
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,277 - $8,736Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $8,811
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,720+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,010+4 BEDS$4,336+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,752 - $3,837Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,838
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,805+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,086 - $4,312Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $4,380
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,456+Base Rent$1,383 - $7,497Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $7,538
Avana Acworth
4710 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,621+
Wesley Trevento Apartments at Lithia Springs
2750 Skyview Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$2,098+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,779+
Crestmark Apartments
945 Crestmark Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,544+
Marbella Place
3470 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,102+3 BEDS$1,525+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,521+
Halston Harris Bridge
1175 Old Harris Rd, Dallas, GA 30157 -
Price Drop. $545 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,386+
Southwood Vista
4005 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,621+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,636 - $3,305Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,306
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,138+3 BEDS$1,475+
Elliot Gwinnett Place
4025 Arc Way, Norcross, GA 30093