Apartments for Rent near Marsh Creek Village in Sandy Springs, GA - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,326 - $9,892Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $9,995
-
Price Drop. $509 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$954 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,952
Monterey Village
6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,712+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,922+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,757
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,789+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,867+
Wesley Kensington Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Kensington Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,013+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,356 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,302
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,213 - $8,569Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $8,644
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,310+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,735+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Elevate Twenty Three
2330 Cobb Pkwy SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,900+4 BEDS$4,306+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,789 - $3,824Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,825
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$2,119+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $116 Off|STUDIO$952+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,612+
Elevate Woodstock
107 Skyridge Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,745+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$974+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,298+
The Atlantic Vinings
3385 Atlanta Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$1,046 - $4,213Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,281
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,538+Base Rent$1,353 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $8,041
Avana Acworth
4710 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,610+
The Pointe
5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,621+
Wesley Trevento Apartments at Lithia Springs
2750 Skyview Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$2,097+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,875+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,787+
Crestmark Apartments
945 Crestmark Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,130+
M Street
950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,088+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,181+3 BEDS$1,543+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $675 Off|STUDIO$920+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
Bella 810
790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,651+
Groves of Lawrenceville
850 Hillcrest Green Dr NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,624 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,345
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,499+
Elliot Gwinnett Place
4025 Arc Way, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,163+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309