Apartments for Rent near Marsh Creek Village in Sandy Springs, GA - Page 9
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,817+
-
Price Drop. $213 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,628+
Belle Vista Apartments
100 Camellia Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,815+
Wesley Hampstead Apartments at Douglasville
2750 Skyview Dr E, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,046 - $5,271Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $5,272
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,863+
Wesley Providence Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Providence Pky, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,194+
Shores on Sweetwater
3525 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,931Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,972
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,755+
Walden Brook Apartments
100 Walden Brook Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$947 - $7,202Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $7,243
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$887+2 BEDS$1,021+3 BEDS$1,652+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,145+
The Hub at 934 Apartments
934 Garden Walk Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,562+Base Rent$1,553 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,662
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,552+
The Ashford at Stone Ridge
1048 Flat Shoals Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,937+
Marq on Ponce
144 Ponce de Leon Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,145+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,407+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,977+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,749+
Glenwood Park Lofts
390 Stovall St, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,733+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,154Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,274
Marchon
Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,785+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,679+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,287 - $3,731Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,313
CB Lofts Apartments
2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,919+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,700+
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$3,244+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,037+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,512+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,628+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,777Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,798
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
Price Drop. $179 Off1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Atlantic Howell Station
3655 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328