Apartments for Rent near Stonebridge Square in Roswell, GA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,853Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,853
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,499+
Village Highlands
1932 Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,805+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$2,449+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578
1045 on the park by EpiCity
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,124+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,461+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,881+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,207 - $6,875Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,749+
Glenwood Park Lofts
390 Stovall St, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,082 - $10,996Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $11,061
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,733+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,116Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,236
Marchon
Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,726+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,745+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
|STUDIO$1,941+1 BED$1,982+
FLATS at Ponce City Market
675 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,237Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,397
Pencil Factory Flats
349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$1,919+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,296+
Apex West Midtown
1133 Huff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,453+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,700+
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$3,244+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,605+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,273+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,017+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,512+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+