Apartments for Rent near Stonebridge Square in Roswell, GA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $749 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,869+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $866 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,844+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,058+Base Rent$1,654 - $5,094Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,284
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,285+
The Archer In Acworth
5360 Cherokee St, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,109+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
STUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,704+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,233+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,629 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,882
Linz Holly Springs
4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,710+
The Statesman
1600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$3,190+
Citizen on the Beltline
665 Auburn Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $446 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,741Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,296
Aura Creekside Apartments
4805 Creek Cir, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,173+
The Row at Barrett
2650 Cobb Place Ln NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,126+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,787Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,146
Tallulah
2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433
Elan Sweetwater Creek
1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $943 OffSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,805+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,435+
ACCENT SUWANEE CREEK
1770 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,950+
Modera Westside Trail
576 North Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$2,725+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
Town Kennesaw
1545 Whitemarsh Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,393+
Station 18
1809 Appaloosa Ln, Buford, GA 30519 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Brookstone Apartments Acworth
4832 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Ashton at East Park
1875 Maple Dr NE, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,995+
Ellis at Huntcrest
2370 Sever Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$2,539+
The Averly Collins Hill
700 Collins Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,569+
The Edley Apartments
1950 Piedmont Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $551 Off
-
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215
The Parker
5944 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $462 Off|
-
STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,061+
Hewer at the Crossing
4160 Coal Mountain Dr, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Price Drop. $975 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,800+
Waterside at Lake Lanier
3000 Lanier Waterside Dr, Buford, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,105 - $7,329Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,760
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,005Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,054
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,963
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,505+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,375+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Preserve at Mill Creek
1400 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044