Apartments for Rent near Roswell Square in Roswell, GA - Page 4
-
-
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,395
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Village Highlands
1932 Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,429+
Retreat at Greenbriar
3000 Continental Colony Pky, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,455+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,814+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925
01045 Piedmont Avenue
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,359+
Aventon Gwynn
1224 Old Peachtree Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,301 - $3,091Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,949
Elan Brookwood
3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,463 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,400
The Wren Apartments
305 Collins Industrial Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,239
The Clara by Broadstone
5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,730+
The Heights at Ridgewalk Apartments
1003 Ridgewalk Pky, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Knox
1000 Etowah Ferry Dr, Acworth, GA 30102 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,590+
The Garrison
1104 Avondale Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,139Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,290
The Hawkins
3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,459+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,610+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $3,668
The Grace Residences
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,900+
Solis Kennesaw
3238 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,645+
Ellison at The Exchange
1400 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,972+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,444+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$4,846+3 BEDS$5,999+
The Mitchell
250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,399+
Conclave at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1320 Stanley St NE, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $536 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Collier Sugar Hill Luxury Apartments
1100 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$2,399+
The Refinery at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1450 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,224+
Grand 340
340 E Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,753+
Heights at Sawnee Village
525 Sawnee Village Blvd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,874+
Upland Emerson
380 Crown Dr, Emerson, GA 30137 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,950+
District on the Etowah Apartments
215 Reformation Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,294+
Rue 108
108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144