Apartments for Rent near Roswell Point in Roswell, GA - Page 12
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,795+
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,745+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,985+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|STUDIO$920+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
Bella 810
790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$1,297 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,715
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,490+
Brookleigh Flats Apartments
3450 Blair Cir, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,350+
Artisan Station Apartments
1035 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,926+
Ashley Auburn Pointe
357 Auburn Pointe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,070+
Station 92
10247 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,875+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$799+
Flats at Atlantic Station
450 16th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $631 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,358+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$3,166+
Spectator Apartments
2395 Herodian Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,949
Bellamy Executive Park
50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,238 - $9,581Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $9,700
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,265 - $9,133Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $9,208
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$4,070+
N. Highland Steel
240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $490 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,278 - $7,807Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $5,155
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,451 - $7,353Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,434
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,254
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
STUDIO$1,871+1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,561+3 BEDS$3,008+
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,576 - $4,397Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,730
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,727+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,700 - $16,804Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,522 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$924+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,429+
Crest on Peachtree
710 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,900+
Solis Kennesaw
3238 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
|STUDIO$1,192+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,612+
Elevate Woodstock
107 Skyridge Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,396+3 BEDS$2,968+
The Averly East Village
2600 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,475+
Link Apartments® Lake Park
2220 Cobb Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,600+
Barcelo at East Cobb
1035 SE Franklin Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,115+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|STUDIO$958+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,694+
The Pointe
5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$1,814+
Spaulding Hills
6701 Winterbrook Ct, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,905+
The Columns at Pilgrim Mill
2090 Columns Dr, Cumming, GA 30041
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals