Apartments for Rent near Roswell North in Roswell, GA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|STUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,959+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sixes Ridge
4416 Holly Springs Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$3,326+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,595+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,746+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,553+
The Local Sugar Hill Apartments
5010 W Broad St, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,411 - $8,502Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $8,512
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,188+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,485 - $6,235Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,151+
The Edison Sugarloaf Apartments
1399 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,819+
Legends at Laurel Canyon
100 Legends Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,434+
Bexley Powers Ferry
1945 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
STUDIO$1,871+1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,561+3 BEDS$3,008+
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,950
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,996+
903 Peachtree
903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,661+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,365+
Stillhouse Vinings
3158 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,274+3 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Westshore
1500 Westshore Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$3,700+
Ellison Parkview
2801 Windy Ridge Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,936+
Quill
1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Enzo at Ariston
3025 Woodward Crossing Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$3,350+
Auden Apartments
3330 Overton Park Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,548+
The Argos Apartments on The Beltline
841 Killian St SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$3,349+
Bexley Sugarloaf
1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $806 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,035+
Chandler Residences
1055 Alpharetta St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,679+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,045+
Richmond Row
2950 Richmond Row Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,697+
Emmi Midtown
1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,396+3 BEDS$2,968+
The Averly East Village
2600 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022