Apartments for Rent near Roswell Corners in Roswell, GA - Page 4
-
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,395
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,885+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,805+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,512+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925
01045 Piedmont Avenue
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,861+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,950
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,940+
The Maverick
72 Milton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,996+
903 Peachtree
903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,661+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $511 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,604+3 BEDS$4,137+Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198
Nomia
1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,061+
Ella
2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,365+
Stillhouse Vinings
3158 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,274+3 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Westshore
1500 Westshore Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$3,700+
Ellison Parkview
2801 Windy Ridge Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,936+
Quill
1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Enzo at Ariston
3025 Woodward Crossing Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$3,350+
Auden Apartments
3330 Overton Park Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,548+
The Argos Apartments on The Beltline
841 Killian St SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$3,349+
Bexley Sugarloaf
1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $806 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,035+
Chandler Residences
1055 Alpharetta St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$5,373+
Hanover Midtown
1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,679+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,045+
Richmond Row
2950 Richmond Row Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,697+
Emmi Midtown
1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,396+3 BEDS$2,968+
The Averly East Village
2600 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,465+
Lyric Sugar Hill
1170 Temple Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $1,904
Prose Cartersville
100 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Landing on Summers Street
2555 Cobb Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,073+
Lumen Briarcliff
3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,406+
The Darnell
4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093