Apartments for Rent near Crossings At Roswell Shopping Center in Roswell, GA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,715
-
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$920+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
Bella 810
790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,973+
Legends at Laurel Canyon
100 Legends Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,005+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,284Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,347
Camden Alpharetta
6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Reserve at the Ballpark
2875 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,203+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,615+
The Atlantic Brookwood
2035 NE Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,852
Holland Park
1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,712+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,145+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|
-
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,547+
The Local Sugar Hill Apartments
5010 W Broad St, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,669+
Golden Gate Townhomes
1 Chatfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$3,244+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024
Resia Willows
4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Stockton
2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,947+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,158+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$4,316+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$3,590+
The Garrison
1104 Avondale Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,700+
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Collective Upper Westside
2000 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hamptons at East Cobb
1523 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,287 - $4,308Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412
CB Lofts Apartments
2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,088+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,866+4 BEDS$3,502+
The Cedars at Johns Creek
2100 Addison Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30005 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,874+
Upland Emerson
380 Crown Dr, Emerson, GA 30137 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,345+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,249+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$2,338+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338