Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crossings At Roswell Shopping Center in Roswell, GA - Page 5

49,847 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Quill

    1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-7762
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+

    The Darnell

    4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093
    (678) 293-7451
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
  4. Price Drop. $451 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,165+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $3,019
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,194

    Generation Avondale East

    3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (843) 202-4173
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,949

    Elan Brookwood

    3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106
    (770) 758-7635
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $3,606
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,311

    The Wren Apartments

    305 Collins Industrial Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (678) 730-0706
  7. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,134
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,239

    The Clara by Broadstone

    5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071
    (866) 980-7578
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $3,151
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,302

    The Hawkins

    3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (833) 920-3387
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $3,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863

    AMLI Atlantic Station

    10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363
    (470) 681-9146
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,686+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+

    Loria Ansley

    1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 661-0950
  11. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $4,946+
    3 BEDS
    $5,999+

    The Mitchell

    250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (678) 846-9526
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,065+
    2 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555

    Solis Peachtree Corners

    4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 305-6699
  13. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    4 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,565

    HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities

    1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
    (470) 264-5305
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $6,007
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,204

    Avana Cheshire Bridge

    2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5695
  15. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+

    MAA Shiloh

    1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 458-2520
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $5,755
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $5,804

    Avana Cumberland

    2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0166
  17. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,215+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  18. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422

    Cortland on Cumberland

    8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (205) 671-4043
  19. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+

    MAA Milstead

    3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 778-4226
  20. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762

    Greens at Windy Hill

    970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 458-7618
  21. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,264
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589

    Hairston Woods

    1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (470) 329-7539
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.