Apartments for Rent near Connexion in Roswell, GA - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,154+
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,480
The Carolina
215 Paper Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,849+
Elevate at The Pointe
707 Franklin Gateway Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,359 - $6,051Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,887
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,877+
Springside Powder Springs Apartments & Townhomes
4484 Marietta St, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,616+
The Meridian
2170 Cook Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,196+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Preserve at Mill Creek
1400 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Crest at Laurel Canyon
30 Laurel Canyon Village Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Carrigan
1038 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,505+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,475+
Herrington Heights Rental Homes
2367 Whitburn Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,496+
Candler Forrest Apartments
2145 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,105+4 BEDS$1,045+
Reflection
111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special4 BEDS$2,755+5 BEDS$3,195+
Chandler Station Rental Homes
1510 Station Bluff Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,675+
Columbia Crest
1903 NW Drew Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,269 - $5,582Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $5,688
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,960+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,520+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,364+
The Reserve
5650 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,916+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,082+
Grande Oaks
100 Legacy Oaks Cir, Roswell, GA 30076 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050
Crystal Heights Apartments
3440 Boulder Park Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,199+
Amberlake Apartments
4901 Cherokee St, Acworth, GA 30101