Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Shoals Shopping Center in Riverdale, GA - Page 9

42,197 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $8,502
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $8,648

    Ascent Peachtree

    161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (470) 944-5732
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,262+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+

    Carmel Vista

    91 Mount Carmel Rd, McDonough, GA 30253
    (877) 564-4827
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,583+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  4. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+

    The Ashford

    1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (706) 709-1863
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,746+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,171+

    Lumen Briarcliff

    3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (808) 725-2275
  6. Price Drop. $339 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,877+

    Emory Point

    855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-9560
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,660+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+

    The Margo

    6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 944-7625
  8. STUDIO
    $1,109+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130

    Arden Vue

    3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 944-3280
  9. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $989+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+

    ReNew Cobb

    1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (205) 236-2071
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters