Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bombay Plaza in Riverdale, GA - Page 7

39,861 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,142+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,077 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,142 - $2,252

    Residences at Vinings Mountain

    100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-3657
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    3 BEDS
    $3,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $8,534
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901

    The Oliver Chamblee

    5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 819-5342
  3. Price Drop. $144 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,019+
    2 BEDS
    $1,176+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+

    INDIGO

    2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-6292
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,051+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,046 - $5,271
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $5,272

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  5. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565

    Decatur Highlands

    10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033
    (404) 977-4053
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $6,931
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,972

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  7. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,468

    Mandalay Villas

    1395 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (888) 817-8779
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  9. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,274

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $3,731
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,313

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  12. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $997+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+

    Grandstand

    3500 Windcliff Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 670-0742
  13. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+

    The Ashford

    1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (706) 709-1863
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709

    Brodick Hill

    7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (706) 702-1176
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.