Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Cobb Plaza in Powder Springs, GA - Page 6

40,972 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,090+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    M Street

    950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 833-1084
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+

    MAA Stratford

    3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-7108
  3. Price Drop. $675 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+

    Bella 810

    790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9194
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Station 92

    10247 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188
    (706) 928-8384
  5. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    The 500

    500 Northside Cir, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9933
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980

    Osborne Hills

    2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060
    (470) 474-6201
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,660+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+

    The Margo

    6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 944-7625
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $3,326
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,327

    AMLI Piedmont Heights

    2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 435-8221
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $2,893
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,649 - $2,967

    Mezzo

    2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 727-1020
  10. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,087+

    1401 West Paces

    1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327
    (470) 944-7443
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    4 BEDS
    $1,400+

    Square On 5th

    848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 823-8274
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626

    Morgan Place

    1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-8149
  13. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    4 BEDS
    $4,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,577 - $5,506
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $4,097

    Ardmore & 28th

    306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7165
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,398+

    The Kendrick

    925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5391
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,251
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,272

    Villas at Princeton Lakes

    751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 291-7115
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,039 - $6,131
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $6,235

    Avana Cityview

    1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062
    (770) 336-6887
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $7,202
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $7,269

    Avana Ridenour

    1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152
    (470) 944-6145
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,908

    Advenir at Winterset

    3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067
    (833) 681-7485
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $3,686
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,543

    Avanti Brookhaven

    1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 435-8940
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.