Apartments for Rent near West Cobb Plaza in Powder Springs, GA - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $845 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,359+
-
2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,407+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,412
Peachtree Landing
7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$2,795+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,661+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,449
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,395+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,805+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,683
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,359 - $6,051Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,862
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Vivian
1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $637 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,605+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,573+
Arcadia Cartersville
75 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Price Drop. $525 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,389 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $3,190
The Lacy at South Main
2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,616+
The Meridian
2170 Cook Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
Town Kennesaw
1545 Whitemarsh Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,489Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $3,489
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,798+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$3,679+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,047+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,329 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,207 - $4,604Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,004
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,806+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Discounts1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Reserve at Maple Ridge
3073 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,519+
Crystal Grove Townhomes
2609 Charlestown Dr, Atlanta, GA 30337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,366 - $2,902Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,902
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,919+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,429 - $3,517Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $3,517
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,834+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$1,956+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $765 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,203Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $1,870
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082