Apartments for Rent near The Crossings at Godley Station in Pooler, GA - Page 3
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,849+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
2800 Capital Square
2800 Capital St, Savannah, GA 31404 -
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,932+
The Preserve at Godley Station
65 Tanger Outlets Blvd, Pooler, GA 31322 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,310 - $3,148Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,247
Adara at Godley Station
101 Spring Lakes Dr, Savannah, GA 31407 -
Price Drop. $303 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,577+
Crowne at 170
1 Crowne Commons Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,420+
Bristol at New Riverside
205 Forest Trce, Bluffton, SC 29910 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,394+
Argent Cottages
103 Sandlapper Dr, Hardeeville, SC 29927 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,200+
Haven at the Highlands
250 Goodleigh Cir, Savannah, GA 31407 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,182+3 BEDS$2,495+
Allier Heartwood
510 Madelyn Ln, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,330+
Preserve at Heartwood Apartments
154 Heartwood Ave, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 -
1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,768+
Links at Georgetown
450 Al Henderson Blvd, Savannah, GA 31409 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,654+
Abberly Chase Apartment Homes
59 Summerlake Cir, Ridgeland, SC 29936 -
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,846+
Waverly Station at the Highlands
2155 Benton Blvd, Savannah, GA 31407 -
Price Drop. $246 OffSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,720+
Parkside at the Highlands Apartments
2170 Benton Blvd, Savannah, GA 31407 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,466+
Ridgewood
12008 Middleground Rd, Savannah, GA 31419 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,700+
Azure Cove Apartment Homes
1326 US Highway 80, Garden City, GA 31408 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Arbors Townhomes
4035 Kessler Ave, Savannah, GA 31408 -
1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,809+
The Carlyle at Godley Station
385 N Godley Station Blvd, Pooler, GA 31322 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,978+
MAA Georgetown Grove
1800 Grove Point Rd, Savannah, GA 31419 -
Price Drop. $252 Off
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$3,107+
The Baxly Apartments
630 Indian St, Savannah, GA 31401 -
Price Drop. $702 OffSTUDIO$1,866+1 BED$2,133+2 BEDS$3,067+
Olmsted Savannah
601 Indian St, Savannah, GA 31401 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Spoke Savannah
5820 White Bluff Rd, Savannah, GA 31405 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,514+
Clear Lake Reserve Townhomes
11 Ripple Way, Pooler, GA 31322 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,070+
The Exchange at Berwick
5720 Ogeechee Rd, Savannah, GA 31405 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,860Base Rent$2,700 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,460
Indigo Cove
120 Buck Island Rd, Bluffton, SC 29910 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Grove at Ardsley Park
144 E 62nd St, Savannah, GA 31405 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,694+
Retreat at Savannah
2323 Downing Ave, Savannah, GA 31404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,530+Base Rent$1,451 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$79Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,805
Oaks at Victory
2200 E Victory Dr, Savannah, GA 31404 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,375+
Edgewater Apartments
111 Edgewater Rd, Savannah, GA 31406 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,399+
Miro Luxury Apartments
500 Fox Farm St, Pooler, GA 31322 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Preserve at Quacco Woods
601 Quacco Rd, Savannah, GA 31419 -
1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Retreat & Preserve at Henderson Lakes
653 Little Neck Rd, Savannah, GA 31419