Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Avenue Peachtree City in Peachtree City, GA

10,438 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $188 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,029

    The Weldon by Broadstone

    100 Oakbrook Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 397-4987
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    3 BEDS
    $2,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $2,618

    The Ashley

    101 Ashley Park Dr, Newnan, GA 30263
    (470) 686-6631
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774

    Sylvan Tributary

    1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135
    (786) 733-5561
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,485
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $3,596

    Marlowe South Fulton

    5617 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (470) 264-5694
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,930

    RENDER Stockbridge by Crescent Communities

    1 Hatcher Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (470) 577-9464
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,371

    Ben Hill Flats

    2750 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 518-5765
  7. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,782+
    3 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $4,183
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,281

    Oak Grove Vista

    1310 Jonesboro Rd, McDonough, GA 30253
    (844) 826-6348
  8. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,650

    Altera Union City

    7105 Hall Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (833) 364-1217
  9. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $2,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,468

    Mandalay Villas

    1395 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (888) 817-8779
  10. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,893

    Eastwood Village

    3005 Eastwood Village Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (470) 837-2496
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $1,923+

    Carmel Vista

    91 Mount Carmel Rd, McDonough, GA 30253
    (877) 564-4827
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Avenue Peachtree City in Peachtree City, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,438 apartments near The Avenue Peachtree City Mall in Peachtree City, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Avenue Peachtree City Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Peachtree City, GA!

Education

Public University
Public University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters