Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rocola Com Plaza in Norcross, GA - Page 6

49,559 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024

    Cortland Peachtree Battle

    2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5710
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    4 BEDS
    $4,195+

    131 Ponce

    131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-8778
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    3 BEDS
    $2,673+

    MAA West Village

    4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 944-8954
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $5,618
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,789

    Gables Montclair

    100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 800-7735
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,252

    Residences at Vinings Mountain

    100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-3657
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,364
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $5,805

    Cortland 3131

    3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 447-1185
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027

    Cortland on Ponce

    220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6224
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    3 BEDS
    $3,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $8,534
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901

    The Oliver Chamblee

    5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 819-5342
  9. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+

    Nora 3200

    3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7867
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,019+
    2 BEDS
    $1,176+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+

    INDIGO

    2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-6292
  11. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+

    Norcross Crossing

    3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (833) 382-8032
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,051+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,046 - $5,271
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $5,272

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.