Apartments for Rent near Walton Plaza in Monroe, GA
-
Good Value|3 BEDS$2,520+4 BEDS$2,950+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,299+
Creekstone at 316
2583 Davis Rock Dr, Dacula, GA 30019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,580
Birch House
1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$1,905 - $3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,945 - $3,875
755 Broad
755 E Broad St, Athens, GA 30601 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,615+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,210+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,209+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,425+
Cascades on the River
195 Sycamore Dr, Athens, GA 30606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,549+
The Averly Collins Hill
700 Collins Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,135+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,495
RENDER Turner Lake by Crescent Communities
7900 Kaplan Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,087
The Stafford
91 Market St, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,918Base Rent$1,719 - $2,369Required Monthly Fees$199Total Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,568
Pointe Grand Covington
8000 Revolution Way, Covington, GA 30014 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$35 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,515
Abri At West Iris
2025 W Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,549
Pointe Grand Willowbrook at Winder
101 Point Grande Way, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,156 - $1,937Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,953
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$780+4 BEDS$700+
Polo Club Athens
110 International Dr, Athens, GA 30605 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,343
UPGRADED The Preserve at Legacy Park
900 Legacy Park Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$1,946+
Ascent Athens
100 Still Creek Ln, Athens, GA 30605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,520Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,560
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,317 - $2,892Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $3,002
The Margot
2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,664 - $2,822Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,927
The Sinclair at Callaway Farm
10500 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,393+
Station 18
1809 Appaloosa Ln, Buford, GA 30519 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,925+
Horizon at Tallassee
888 Horizon Boulevard, Athens, GA 30606 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,605 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,010
Grand Preserve
355 The Preserve Dr, Athens, GA 30606 -
|
-
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,288+
Timberline View
1520 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,755+
The Enzo at Ariston
3025 Woodward Crossing Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,570
RENDER Covington By Crescent Communities
9300 Delk Dr, Covington, GA 30014 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,945+
Richmond Row
2950 Richmond Row Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,359+
Aventon Gwynn
1224 Old Peachtree Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,467 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $3,311
The Wren Apartments
305 Collins Industrial Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Finch
1010 Rosefinch Lndg, Hoschton, GA 30548 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,645+
Ellison at The Exchange
1400 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,975+
Claret Village at Braselton
34 Silverado Cir, Hoschton, GA 30548 -
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Stockton
2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+
Accent Springs
300 Bethlehem Springs Blvd, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,559+
Argento at Sugarloaf
80 Lawrenceville Suwanee Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,565
HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities
1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Heights Lawrenceville
676 Buford Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special|
Walton Plaza in Monroe, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,119 apartments near Walton Plaza Mall in Monroe, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Walton Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Monroe, GA!
Education