Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kelleytown Village in McDonough, GA - Page 7

31,668 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,444+

    The Kendrick

    925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5391
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,429+

    The Reid

    2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (470) 823-8870
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  4. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,778+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $3,403+
    3 BEDS
    $5,373+

    Hanover Midtown

    1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (205) 740-6576
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,789+
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $3,448+

    Alexan on 8th

    880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 435-8569
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,344
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,345

    AMLI Piedmont Heights

    2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 435-8221
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+

    Ella

    2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-7359
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,019+
    2 BEDS
    $1,178+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+

    INDIGO

    2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-6292
  9. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  10. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+

    Lumen Grant Park

    465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-7936
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $1,923+

    Carmel Vista

    91 Mount Carmel Rd, McDonough, GA 30253
    (877) 564-4827
  12. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009

    Peachtree Park

    1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 535-2220
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.