Apartments for Rent near Whitlock Pointe in Marietta, GA - Page 17
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,839+
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,224 - $5,695Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $5,801
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,200+
Parc 85
2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,494+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$1,936+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$816+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,381+
Embarcadero Club Apartments
2210 Sullivan Rd, College Park, GA 30337 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,205+Base Rent$1,088 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,522
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,385+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,673+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,658+
The Atlantic BridgeMill
1000 Preston Glen Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $114 OffSTUDIO$747+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,514+
Regency Park Apartments
3200 Desert Dr, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,949+
Sweetwater Creek
1100 Preston Landing Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,099+
Vesta Bouldercrest
26 Bouldercrest Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,032+3 BEDS$1,207+
The BelAire
825 Powders Spring St, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,259+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,856+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Discounts1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,479+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,311 - $6,220Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,273
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeview
1401 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$3,102+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $346 OffSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,729+
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,348 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,101
The Slate
1475 Sand Bay Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,193+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$3,060+3 BEDS$4,200+
Society Atlanta
811 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $157 OffSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,805+
670 Thornton
670 Thornton Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,471 - $5,335Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $5,159
Skyline ATL
396 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $359 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,570+
Twenty25 Barrett
2025 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,127+3 BEDS$3,164+
Steelworks
1220 Mecaslin St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+
Piedmont Pad Apartments
171 Auburn Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,675+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050
Crystal Heights Apartments
3440 Boulder Park Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ascent at Windward
18000 Masters Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,452+
The Dawson Cartersville
91 Somerset Club Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,130Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,159
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $299 Off