Apartments for Rent near Village Green in Marietta, GA - Page 17
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,641+
-
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$860 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $1,930
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,846Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,846
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Creekside Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,447 - $2,776Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,816
400 Belmont
400 Belmont Pl SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sedona Falls
1717 Waterfall Village Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $284 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,718+
Nine15 Midtown
915 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,755+
Revival on Main Apartments
2825 S Main St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,855+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,555+
Inman Quarter
299 N Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Discounts1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,900+
Manchester at Mansell
401 Huntington Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,162+
Anderson at Clairmont
2500 NE Expwy, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,497+
Barrett Walk
2055 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,137 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,119
Rockledge Apartments
2075 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Discounts1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,534+
Crystal at Harwell
1021 Harwell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,861+
Spalding Bridge
7445 Trowbridge Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,654+
Link Apartments® Canvas
301 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,732+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,729+3 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$1,908 - $10,595Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $10,693
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,838+Base Rent$1,653 - $9,090Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $4,343
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,411+
The Keswick
5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,700+4 BEDS$1,960+
Legacy at West Cobb
2665 Favor Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,482+
Rosemont at East Cobb Apartments
2703 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,300 - $6,410Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,347
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,204 - $5,305Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,226 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,879
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,661+
Elevation 3505 Apartments & Townhomes
3505 Redwine Rd, Atlanta, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,500+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,306+
The Heights At Towne Lake
1395 Buckhead Xing, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,519+
Brookside Park Apartments
565 SW Saint Johns Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,472+
Crystal at Cascade
2900 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Discounts1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,632+
Crystal at Hamilton
2423 Martin Luther King Dr, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050
Crystal Heights Apartments
3440 Boulder Park Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Crystal Townhomes
3804 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331