Apartments for Rent near Village Green in Marietta, GA - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,784+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,544+Base Rent$1,269 - $5,437Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $5,543
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,707+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$1,114 - $1,868Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,910
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,360+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,618+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,852+
The Atlantic BridgeMill
1000 Preston Glen Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $141 OffSTUDIO$747+1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,664+
Regency Park Apartments
3200 Desert Dr, East Point, GA 30344 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,731+
Village on the Green
2975 Continental Colony Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,987+
Sweetwater Creek
1100 Preston Landing Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,032+3 BEDS$1,207+
The BelAire
825 Powders Spring St, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Good Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,128+3 BEDS$1,874+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$1,528+
The Dawson Cartersville
91 Somerset Club Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,479+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Columns at Hiram
6736 Bill Carruth Pky, Hiram, GA 30141 -
Discounts1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,699+
Valley Brook Crossing Apartments
777 Valley Brook Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,893+Base Rent$1,448 - $5,969Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,977
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,143Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,175
The Slate
1475 Sand Bay Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,150+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,503+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $359 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,555+
Twenty25 Barrett
2025 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$3,123+
Steelworks
1220 Mecaslin St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Atlantic Canton Ridge
101 Canterbury Ridge Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,711Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,070
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $192 Off1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,702+
Belmont at Park Bridge Apartments
150 Rockberry Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,516+
The Falls at Sope Creek Apartments
1950-2050 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,932 - $9,738Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $9,833
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,900+
MAA Riverside
4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,854+
Harbor Creek Apartments
501 Harbor Creek Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,403+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $162 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,502+
Cameron Run
4395 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Discounts1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,357+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,182+
Belmont Place
2825 SE Windy Hill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067