Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Towne Center Prado in Marietta, GA - Page 10

44,228 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024

    Cortland Peachtree Battle

    2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5710
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    3 BEDS
    $2,673+

    MAA West Village

    4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 944-8954
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $5,618
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,789

    Gables Montclair

    100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 800-7735
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,142+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,077 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,142 - $2,252

    Residences at Vinings Mountain

    100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-3657
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,364
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $5,805

    Cortland 3131

    3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 447-1185
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027

    Cortland on Ponce

    220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6224
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    3 BEDS
    $3,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $8,534
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901

    The Oliver Chamblee

    5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 819-5342
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,051+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,046 - $5,271
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $5,272

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  9. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565

    Decatur Highlands

    10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033
    (404) 977-4053
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $6,931
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,972

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  11. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $7,202
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $7,243

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  12. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,662

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  14. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,274

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  15. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+

    ReNew Dunwoody

    501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (205) 927-4563
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.